859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
985
A WHITE MARBLE LUNETTE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS, TRACES OF DIRT
A WHITE MARBLE LUNETTE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500