859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
891
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
892
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500