849
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS, SCRATCHES
in stile medievale, raffigurante due pellegrini in cammino, su supporto in velluto; usure, piccole sbeccature, graffi
La placca, alt. cm 31,5, larg. cm 23
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000