823
A PAIR OF GILT AND DARK PATINA BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES (2)
con pendenti in vetro, fusto tornito, su base circolare con piede squadrato; usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze nei vetri
Alt. cm 27,5, diam. cm 9,5
Alt. cm 27,5, diam. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000