792
A PAIR OF MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (2)
su base a plinto squadrato; sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, graffi, probabili restauri
Alt. cm 124,5, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 23
Estimate € 1,000 - 1,500