784
SIX MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS (6)
circolari, percorsi da cornice in bronzo dorato con piedini fogliati; usure, qualche graffio, sbeccature
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.500
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300