766
AN ALABASTER GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante tartaruga su base rocciosa; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000