756
A PAIR OF MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
base e mensola circolari, gradinate e modanate, piede a sezione ottagonale; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, graffi e screpolature
Alt. 128, diam. cm 52
Alt. 128, diam. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
791
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
802
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200