748
A PAIR OF ALABASTER AND VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES,RESTORATIONS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
cimate da vaso in metallo dorato, base a plinto modanato e gradinato; usure, rotture, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 9,5, prof. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
877
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800