742
A MARBLE BASIN, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
bordo modanato e decorato con anelli laterali; usure, rotture, mancanze e sbeccature nel bordo, graffi
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000