738
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE CONSOLE TABLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS (2)
piani modanati centrati con placca in porfido, supporto scolpito con animali fantastici antropomorfi, cesti fogliati floreali, basamento gradinato; usure, rotture, sbeccature, graffi, alcune mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni, restauri
Alt. cm 90,5, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
812
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
818
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
819
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
821
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000