736
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
rastremate verso il basso su base a plinto squadrato, centrate nel fronte da riserva geometrica; usure, sbeccature, rotture e alcune mancanze e possibili modifiche, graffi
Alt. cm 120,5, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300