725
A BRONZE HOLY WATER BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
con figura di donna anziana su supporto mistilineo; usure, poche tracce di ossidazione
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 7
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 7
NO RESERVE
LOTS
818
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150