695
A BRONZE RELIEF BY AUGUSTO MURER; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
(Falcade, 1922 - Padova, 1985)
Bassorilievo in bronzo, raffigurante Pan e Siringa; poche usure e minimi graffi sulla superficie
Firmato in basso a destra A. Murer, cm 58X47
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
812
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
818
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
819
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
821
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000