691
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante granseola, da modello di Andrea
Briosco su base in onice; usure, alcuni graffi
Il granchio, alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300