691
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante granseola, da modello di Andrea
Briosco su base in onice; usure, alcuni graffi
Il granchio, alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
827
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
829*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200