690
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante capretta su supporto in plexiglass; usure e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 5,5, larg.cm 6
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000