690
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES

raffigurante capretta su supporto in plexiglass; usure e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 5,5, larg.cm 6
Estimate € 100 - 150