686
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
SECOLO
raffigurante dromedario su supporto in plexiglass; usure e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 5, larg.cm 7
Alt. cm 5, larg.cm 7
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
984*
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1004
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1010
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000