686
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
SECOLO
raffigurante dromedario su supporto in plexiglass; usure e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 5, larg.cm 7
Estimate € 100 - 150