668
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF BY GIOVANNI BONAZZA; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SPOTS AND SCRATCHES
(Venezia, 1654 - Padova, 1736)
Rilievo in marmo bianco raffigurante profilo femminile dall'antico; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, macchie e graffi
Alt. cm 19, larg.cm 15
Alt. cm 19, larg.cm 15
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
684
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
700
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
971
A LACQUERED WOOD VASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, SCRACHES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500