1183
ELEVEN PORCELAIN CUPS AND TWELVE SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (23)
LOTTO NON SUSCETTIBILE DI RESTITUZIONE
THE LOT CANNOT BE RETURNED
THE LOT CANNOT BE RETURNED
di forme e decori diversi; usure e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500