1172
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A 18TH CENTURY MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUP; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
di forme e di decori diversi, unite ad UNA TAZZA IN PORCELLANA, manifattura di Meissen, XVIII secolo; qualche usura
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
1163
A NEAPOLITAN MAIOLICA WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
A NEAPOLITAN MAIOLICA WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
973
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
809
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200