1172
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A 18TH CENTURY MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUP; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
di forme e di decori diversi, unite ad UNA TAZZA IN PORCELLANA, manifattura di Meissen, XVIII secolo; qualche usura
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
1148
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1149
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1150
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800