1171 bis
A NORTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA GLASS COOLER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorato a rilievo in gusto orientale; difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 21,8
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 21,8
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500