1169
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, MINOR DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti minori
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500