1166
THREE DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUPS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
alte e con manico 'alla sassone', due decorate 'al galletto', una con decoro floreale bianco e blu; poche usure
Alt. cm 7,1, diam. massimo cm 9
Alt. cm 7,1, diam. massimo cm 9
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
865
A WHITE MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
A WHITE MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
870
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500