1161
A PESARO MAIOLICA CUP AND SAUCER, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
'a litron' e con decoro 'alla rosa' poche usure
Alt. cm 6,4 diam. cm 13,7
Alt. cm 6,4 diam. cm 13,7
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
LOTS
940
A MARBLE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
A MARBLE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200