1161
A PESARO MAIOLICA CUP AND SAUCER, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
'a litron' e con decoro 'alla rosa' poche usure
Alt. cm 6,4 diam. cm 13,7
Alt. cm 6,4 diam. cm 13,7
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500