1156
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ovale con bordo mosso, decoro 'alla rosa'; poche usure
Alt. cm 2,5, lung. cm 26,5
Alt. cm 2,5, lung. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500