1150
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con bordo traforato e decoro 'del garofano'; poche usure
Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 26,5
Estimate € 500 - 800