1128
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante la lupa con Romolo e Remo su base in marmo rosso Levanto; usure, alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 10
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000