1127
A PAINTED WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS
piano in finta scagliola policroma, supporti traforati e cornici laccate e dorate; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 46,5, larg. cm 126, prof. cm 66
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000