1115
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND DAMAGES (2)
a tre luci più una centrale su base a coppa, e tre tiranti nella parte superiore, elettrificati; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 85, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 85, diam. cm 40
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000