1115
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND DAMAGES (2)
a tre luci più una centrale su base a coppa, e tre tiranti nella parte superiore, elettrificati; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 85, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 85, diam. cm 40
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500