1108
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD DEMI-LUNE CONSOLE TABLES, 2OTH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a demi-lune, tre supporti ornati da cespi fogliati; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 85, prof. cm 33
865
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
870
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500