1091
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Capriccio architettonico
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1148
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1149
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1150
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800