1083
THREE IRON SCISSORS, PROBABLY 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF RUST, RESTORATIONS (3)
con prese in forma diversa, due recano marchi e punzoni diversi; alcune rotture nelle punte, tracce di ruggine, restauri
Lung. massima cm 31, larg. massima cm 8
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300