1076
A LACQUERED WOOD CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, NOT WORKING
cassa ornata da fregi dorati, quadrante circolare firmato Camatte Grasse; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, meccanismo non funzionante
Alt. cm 50, largh. cm 50, prof. cm 17
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000