1070
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, A PROBABLE RESTORATION (2)
decorati a soggetto naturalistico con pesci, volatili entro riserve a fondo bianco; poche usure, possibili restauri a un collo
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 19
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500