1055
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
rettangolare con venature a macchia aperta; usure e sbeccature, rotture negli angoli, mancanze, restauri, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 114, prof. cm 62
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
827
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
829*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200