1054
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, DAMAGES, A RESTORATION, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
rettangolare con venature a macchia chiusa; usure e sbeccature, rotture negli angoli, rotture e restauro al centro, mancanze, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 149, prof. cm 66
711
TWO MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
712
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000