1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
raffiguranti imperatori romani, cinque ovali e una tonda, montate in cornici moderne dorate; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze, graffi
Misure massime, alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000