1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
raffiguranti imperatori romani, cinque ovali e una tonda, montate in cornici moderne dorate; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze, graffi
Misure massime, alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500