1003
A PAINTED PLASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, BREAK AT THE NECK
raffigurante moretto con panneggio policromo su base circolare gradinata; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, ridipinture, rottura più evidente al collo
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300