1003
A PAINTED PLASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, BREAK AT THE NECK
raffigurante moretto con panneggio policromo su base circolare gradinata; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, ridipinture, rottura più evidente al collo
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000