318
A WALNUT WARDROBE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
a due ante pannellate con riserve mistilinee e decori a ricciolo intagliato, montanti parzialmente scanalati su piedi terminanti a ricciolo, cappello con cimasa modanata, scanalata a centrata da elemento romboidale, gli interni rivesti in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, sostituzioni e restauri, montante centrale non originale
Alt. cm 238, larg. cm 142, prof. cm 62
Alt. cm 238, larg. cm 142, prof. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
2
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, SOME SPOTS
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, SOME SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
3
A MARBLE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT, CHIPS
A MARBLE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
7
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE TAZZAS AS LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE TAZZAS AS LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
8
A PAIR OF GILT AND GREEN PATINA BRONZE CADELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES (2)
A PAIR OF GILT AND GREEN PATINA BRONZE CADELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400