3
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Paesaggio con casa e veduta costiera
Paesaggio con casa e veduta di porto e barche
Olio su tela, cm 100X132 (2)
Olio su tela, cm 100X132 (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
193
A GILT CARVED WOOD AND MECCA MIRROR, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
195
A MAHOGANY VENEERED SOFA, SICILY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
196
A GILT-METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
198
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500