96
TWO ITALIAN SILVER CENSERS, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
Napoli, 177?, alt. cm 9,5, lung. cm 20; difetti
Italia, XVIII secolo, alt. cm 11, lung. cm 15,5; difetti
Peso totale gr 500 circa
Peso totale gr 500 circa
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
384
SIX RUSSIAN PENDANT ICONS WITH SILVER OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
390
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE CRUCIFIXION' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1800; RESTORATIONS'
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500