8
AN ITALIAN SILVER BIRD, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
finemente inciso e cesellato; usure
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 10; peso gr 303
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
111
TWO DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER CHAMBERSTICKS, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700